Lorenly.

Yogastudio Zwanenburg

Yoga · Zwanenburg

5.06 reviews · Google

Yogastudio Zwanenburg in Zwanenburg is listed under Yoga. The listing shows 22 services. Prices start at €23. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 6 reviews.

About Yogastudio Zwanenburg

Yogastudio Zwanenburg is a yoga studio in Zwanenburg for functional yoga, breathwork, and mindfulness. The classes are open to beginners and advanced participants.

Yoga classes

The classes include different forms of yoga and are adapted to the participants’ abilities.

  • Yin Yang Yoga
  • Yin Yoga
  • Vinyasa Flow Yoga
  • Restorative Yoga Therapy / Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy
  • Pilates
  • Yoga Nidra
  • Meridian Nidra
  • Meditation and Mindfulness

Breathwork and workshops

The offering includes breathwork, mindfulness training, and workshops.

  • Breath circle
  • Connected breathing
  • Workshops
  • Mindfulness training

Practical information

The studio is located on Domineeslaan in Zwanenburg. Trial classes and various passes and subscriptions are available.

  • Trial class
  • 2 trial classes
  • Single class
  • 10-ride pass
  • Subscriptions

Services and prices

Yin yoga

  • Yin Yang Yoga
  • Yin Yoga

Vinyasa yoga

  • Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Yoga therapy

  • Restorative Yoga Therapy
  • Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy

Pilates

  • Pilates

Yoga nidra

  • Yoga Nidra
  • Meridian Nidra

Meditation

  • Meditation
  • Mindfulness

Breathwork

  • Breath circle120 min · €45
  • Connected breathing120 min · €45

Yoga workshop

  • Yin Yoga & Soundhealing workshop€40
  • Yoga Nidra workshop€33
  • Breath circle workshop€45

Yoga class

  • Single class€23
  • 10-ride pass€135
  • Flexible yoga pass€170
  • Bronze subscription€53
  • Silver subscription€73
  • Gold subscription€95

Yoga for beginners

  • 2 trial classes€28

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underYoga, Pilates
LocationDomineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg
Number of services22
Prices€23 – €170
Google rating5.0 out of 5 (6 reviews)
WeekendClosed at the weekend
Phone06 20039149
Websiteyinsideout.nl
Last updated31 Oct 2026

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Yogastudio Zwanenburg offer?

Yogastudio Zwanenburg lists 22 services, including Yin Yang Yoga, Yin Yoga, Vinyasa Flow Yoga, Restorative Yoga Therapy and Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy.

Where is Yogastudio Zwanenburg?

At Domineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg.

When is Yogastudio Zwanenburg open?

Monday 09:00–22:00, Tuesday 18:00–22:00, Wednesday 09:00–22:00, Thursday 09:00–22:00, Friday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Yogastudio Zwanenburg?

Call 06 20039149. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Yogastudio Zwanenburg rated?

On Google, Yogastudio Zwanenburg has 5.0 out of 5 from 6 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Domineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg

Yogastudio Zwanenburg does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday09:00–22:00
Tuesday18:00–22:00
Wednesday09:00–22:00
Thursday09:00–22:00
Friday09:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to