Yogastudio Zwanenburg
Yoga · Zwanenburg
5.06 reviews · GoogleYogastudio Zwanenburg in Zwanenburg is listed under Yoga. The listing shows 22 services. Prices start at €23. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 6 reviews.

About Yogastudio Zwanenburg
Yogastudio Zwanenburg is a yoga studio in Zwanenburg for functional yoga, breathwork, and mindfulness. The classes are open to beginners and advanced participants.
Yoga classes
The classes include different forms of yoga and are adapted to the participants’ abilities.
- Yin Yang Yoga
- Yin Yoga
- Vinyasa Flow Yoga
- Restorative Yoga Therapy / Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy
- Pilates
- Yoga Nidra
- Meridian Nidra
- Meditation and Mindfulness
Breathwork and workshops
The offering includes breathwork, mindfulness training, and workshops.
- Breath circle
- Connected breathing
- Workshops
- Mindfulness training
Practical information
The studio is located on Domineeslaan in Zwanenburg. Trial classes and various passes and subscriptions are available.
- Trial class
- 2 trial classes
- Single class
- 10-ride pass
- Subscriptions
Services and prices
Yin yoga
- Yin Yang Yoga
- Yin Yoga
Vinyasa yoga
- Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Yoga therapy
- Restorative Yoga Therapy
- Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy
Pilates
- Pilates
Yoga nidra
- Yoga Nidra
- Meridian Nidra
Meditation
- Meditation
- Mindfulness
Breathwork
- Breath circle120 min · €45
- Connected breathing120 min · €45
Yoga workshop
- Yin Yoga & Soundhealing workshop€40
- Yoga Nidra workshop€33
- Breath circle workshop€45
Yoga class
- Single class€23
- 10-ride pass€135
- Flexible yoga pass€170
- Bronze subscription€53
- Silver subscription€73
- Gold subscription€95
Yoga for beginners
- 2 trial classes€28
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Yoga, Pilates |
|---|---|
| Location | Domineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg |
| Number of services | 22 |
| Prices | €23 – €170 |
| Google rating | 5.0 out of 5 (6 reviews) |
| Weekend | Closed at the weekend |
| Phone | 06 20039149 |
| Website | yinsideout.nl |
| Last updated | 31 Oct 2026 |
Ratings
- 5.0Google6 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does Yogastudio Zwanenburg offer?
Yogastudio Zwanenburg lists 22 services, including Yin Yang Yoga, Yin Yoga, Vinyasa Flow Yoga, Restorative Yoga Therapy and Critical Alignment Yoga & Therapy.
Where is Yogastudio Zwanenburg?
At Domineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg.
When is Yogastudio Zwanenburg open?
Monday 09:00–22:00, Tuesday 18:00–22:00, Wednesday 09:00–22:00, Thursday 09:00–22:00, Friday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with Yogastudio Zwanenburg?
Call 06 20039149. Or contact the business through its website.
How is Yogastudio Zwanenburg rated?
On Google, Yogastudio Zwanenburg has 5.0 out of 5 from 6 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Domineeslaan 91, 1161 BW Zwanenburg
Yogastudio Zwanenburg does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–22:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 18:00–22:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00–22:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00–22:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Something not right? Suggest a correction





