TSÉYA Beauty
Beauty specialist · Utrecht
TSÉYA Beauty in Utrecht is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 90 services. Prices start at €10.

About TSÉYA Beauty
TSÉYA Beauty is a beauty salon in Utrecht offering treatments for hair, skin, eyebrows, eyelashes, massage and hair removal.
Hair studio
Hair treatments include colouring, cutting, styling and hair treatments. Colour appointments are arranged individually by messaging the colorist.
- Colouring
- Airtouch
- Shatush / highlights
- Brazilian brunette
- Total blonde
- Haircut
- Styling
- B3 Brazilian Bond Builder
- Collagen / Protein Hair Straightening / Bixyplastia
- Tokio Inkarami
Skincare
Skin treatments are tailored to skin condition and needs, including skin improvement, acne care, hydration and anti-ageing.
- Liquid Laser
- Skin Consultation
- Signature Skin Protocol
- Platinum Anti-Aging Facial
- DMK Enzyme Therapy — Detox & Clarify
- Clarity Facial + Deep Cleansing
- Teen Skin Treatment (Ages 13−18)
- DMK Enzyme Therapy — Firmness & Radiance
- Energy Facial + Oxygen Spray
- Deep Hydration
- Soothing Treatment
- Microneedling
- Radio Frequency Skin Tightening (RF)
- Needle-Free Mesotherapy
- Brightening Treatment
- Medik8 Radiance Peel
- Dermoaroma Peel
- BioRePeel
- PRX-T33 Biorevitalizing Peel
Eyebrows, eyelashes and makeup
The services include eyebrow and eyelash treatments, permanent makeup, makeup and hairstyling.
- Brow Shaping (waxing/treading)
- Brow Tinting
- Brow Shaping & Tinting
- Brow Lamination
- Brow Lamination + Shaping or Tinting
- Brow Lamination + Shaping & Tinting
- Brow Repair Treatment
- Brow Bleaching
- Brow Extensions
- Lash Lifting & Tinting
- Lash Tinting
- Powder Brows
- Additional Touch-Up (5–8 Weeks)
- Touch-Up (1–1.5 Years)
- Refresh / Correction (work by another artist)
- Makeup
- Hairstyling
- Makeup & Hairstyling
- Trial Makeup
- Trial Hairstyling
- Bridal Makeup
- Bridal Hairstyling
- Bridal Package (Makeup & Hairstyling)
Massage and body treatments
- Back Massage
- Lymphatic Drainage Massage
- Full Body Therapeutic Massage
- Relaxing Massage
- Anti-Cellulite Massage + Body Wrap
- STYX Body Wrap
- Anti-Cellulite Massage (2 Areas) + Device Therapy
Hair removal
The salon offers laser hair removal for various body areas and combined packages.
- Half Legs
- Full Legs
- Bikini
- Buttocks
- Full Face
- Beard Area
- Upper Lip
- Hairline
- Neck
- Ears
- Between the Brows
- Cheeks
- Chest
- Half Arms
- Full Arms
- Abdomen
- Back
- Shoulders
- Underarms
- Lower Abdomen
- Bikini + Underarms + Legs
- Face + Underarms + Bikini
- Arms + Underarms + Bikini + Legs
- Chest + Abdomen
Services and prices
Hair colouring
- Toner€150
- Regrowth (up to 2 cm) + Toner€170
- Full Color€160
- Regrowth up to 2 cm€220
- Regrowth over 2 cm€280
- AIRTOUCH Short hair€450
Show all 11 services
- AIRTOUCH Half Head€600
- AIRTOUCH Full Head€350
- BRAZILIAN BRUNETTE€380
- TOTAL BLONDE€400
- Total Blonde Correction€550
Highlights
- SHATUSH / HIGHLIGHTS€550
Women’s haircut
- Haircut€80
Blow-dry and styling
- Styling€120
- Hairstyling
- Trial Hairstyling€40
- Bridal Hairstyling
Hair repair treatment
- B3 Brazilian Bond Builder€170
- Collagen / Protein Hair Straightening / Bixyplastia€490
- Tokio Inkarami€380
Facial treatment
- Liquid Laser75 min · €130
- Skin Consultation30 min · €50
- Signature Skin Protocol€210
- Platinum Anti-Aging Facial
- DMK Enzyme Therapy — Detox & Clarify60 min · €100
- Clarity Facial + Deep Cleansing€110
Show all 13 services
- Teen Skin Treatment (Ages 13−18)
- DMK Enzyme Therapy — Firmness & Radiance€125
- Energy Facial + Oxygen Spray€100
- Deep Hydration€120
- Soothing Treatment
- Needle-Free Mesotherapy
- Brightening Treatment
Microneedling
- Microneedling45 min · €150
Skin rejuvenation
- Radio Frequency Skin Tightening (RF)
Chemical peel
- Medik8 Radiance Peel€100
- Dermoaroma Peel€90
- BioRePeel40 min · €110
- PRX-T33 Biorevitalizing Peel
Eyebrow treatment
- Brow Shaping (waxing/treading)€40
- Brow Tinting€35
- Brow Shaping & Tinting€65
- Brow Lamination€75
- Brow Lamination + Shaping or Tinting€80
- Brow Lamination + Shaping & Tinting€10
Show all 9 services
- Brow Repair Treatment
- Brow Bleaching€50
- Brow Extensions€65
Lash lift
- Lash Lifting & Tinting€85
Eyelash tinting
- Lash Tinting€25
Permanent eyebrow makeup
- Powder Brows120 min · €250
- Additional Touch-Up (5–8 Weeks)90 min
- Touch-Up(1–1.5 Years)
- Refresh / Correction (work by another artist)
Make-up
- Makeup€90
- Makeup & Hairstyling
- Trial Makeup€175
- Bridal Makeup
- Bridal Package (Makeup & Hairstyling)
Back massage
- Back Massage40 min · €90
Lymphatic drainage
- Lymphatic Drainage Massage60 min · €60
Relaxation massage
- Full Body Therapeutic Massage
- Relaxing Massage
Anti-cellulite massage
- Anti-Cellulite Massage + Body Wrap90 min · €70
- Anti-Cellulite Massage (2 Areas) + Device Therapy60 min · €120
Body wrap
- STYX Body Wrap€80
Laser hair removal
- Half Legs€87
- Full Legs€62
- Bikini
- Buttocks
- Full Face€37
- Beard Area€20
Show all 24 services
- Upper Lip
- Hairline
- Neck
- Ears
- Between the Brows
- Cheeks
- Chest€56
- Half Arms
- Full Arms
- Abdomen
- Back
- Shoulders
- Underarms
- Lower Abdomen
- Bikini + Underarms + Legs
- Face + Underarms + Bikini
- Arms + Underarms + Bikini + Legs
- Chest + Abdomen
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Beauty specialist |
|---|---|
| Location | Ien Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht |
| Number of services | 90 |
| Prices | €10 – €600 |
| Weekend | Saturday, Sunday |
| Languages | Engels |
| Website | tseyabeauty.tilda.ws |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Frequently asked questions
What does TSÉYA Beauty offer?
TSÉYA Beauty lists 90 services, including Toner, Regrowth (up to 2 cm) + Toner, Full Color, Regrowth up to 2 cm and Regrowth over 2 cm.
Where is TSÉYA Beauty?
At Ien Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht.
When is TSÉYA Beauty open?
Monday 10:00–19:00, Tuesday 09:30–19:00, Wednesday 09:30–19:00, Thursday 09:30–19:00, Friday 09:30–19:00, Saturday 10:00–19:00, Sunday 10:00–19:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with TSÉYA Beauty?
Or contact the business through its website.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Ien Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht
TSÉYA Beauty does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 10:00–19:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:30–19:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:30–19:00 |
| Thursday | 09:30–19:00 |
| Friday | 09:30–19:00 |
| Saturday | 10:00–19:00 |
| Sunday | 10:00–19:00 |
Something not right? Suggest a correction






