Lorenly.

TSÉYA Beauty

Beauty specialist · Utrecht

TSÉYA Beauty in Utrecht is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 90 services. Prices start at €10.

About TSÉYA Beauty

TSÉYA Beauty is a beauty salon in Utrecht offering treatments for hair, skin, eyebrows, eyelashes, massage and hair removal.

Hair studio

Hair treatments include colouring, cutting, styling and hair treatments. Colour appointments are arranged individually by messaging the colorist.

  • Colouring
  • Airtouch
  • Shatush / highlights
  • Brazilian brunette
  • Total blonde
  • Haircut
  • Styling
  • B3 Brazilian Bond Builder
  • Collagen / Protein Hair Straightening / Bixyplastia
  • Tokio Inkarami

Skincare

Skin treatments are tailored to skin condition and needs, including skin improvement, acne care, hydration and anti-ageing.

  • Liquid Laser
  • Skin Consultation
  • Signature Skin Protocol
  • Platinum Anti-Aging Facial
  • DMK Enzyme Therapy — Detox & Clarify
  • Clarity Facial + Deep Cleansing
  • Teen Skin Treatment (Ages 13−18)
  • DMK Enzyme Therapy — Firmness & Radiance
  • Energy Facial + Oxygen Spray
  • Deep Hydration
  • Soothing Treatment
  • Microneedling
  • Radio Frequency Skin Tightening (RF)
  • Needle-Free Mesotherapy
  • Brightening Treatment
  • Medik8 Radiance Peel
  • Dermoaroma Peel
  • BioRePeel
  • PRX-T33 Biorevitalizing Peel

Eyebrows, eyelashes and makeup

The services include eyebrow and eyelash treatments, permanent makeup, makeup and hairstyling.

  • Brow Shaping (waxing/treading)
  • Brow Tinting
  • Brow Shaping & Tinting
  • Brow Lamination
  • Brow Lamination + Shaping or Tinting
  • Brow Lamination + Shaping & Tinting
  • Brow Repair Treatment
  • Brow Bleaching
  • Brow Extensions
  • Lash Lifting & Tinting
  • Lash Tinting
  • Powder Brows
  • Additional Touch-Up (5–8 Weeks)
  • Touch-Up (1–1.5 Years)
  • Refresh / Correction (work by another artist)
  • Makeup
  • Hairstyling
  • Makeup & Hairstyling
  • Trial Makeup
  • Trial Hairstyling
  • Bridal Makeup
  • Bridal Hairstyling
  • Bridal Package (Makeup & Hairstyling)

Massage and body treatments

  • Back Massage
  • Lymphatic Drainage Massage
  • Full Body Therapeutic Massage
  • Relaxing Massage
  • Anti-Cellulite Massage + Body Wrap
  • STYX Body Wrap
  • Anti-Cellulite Massage (2 Areas) + Device Therapy

Hair removal

The salon offers laser hair removal for various body areas and combined packages.

  • Half Legs
  • Full Legs
  • Bikini
  • Buttocks
  • Full Face
  • Beard Area
  • Upper Lip
  • Hairline
  • Neck
  • Ears
  • Between the Brows
  • Cheeks
  • Chest
  • Half Arms
  • Full Arms
  • Abdomen
  • Back
  • Shoulders
  • Underarms
  • Lower Abdomen
  • Bikini + Underarms + Legs
  • Face + Underarms + Bikini
  • Arms + Underarms + Bikini + Legs
  • Chest + Abdomen

Services and prices

Hair colouring

  • Toner€150
  • Regrowth (up to 2 cm) + Toner€170
  • Full Color€160
  • Regrowth up to 2 cm€220
  • Regrowth over 2 cm€280
  • AIRTOUCH Short hair€450
Show all 11 services
  • AIRTOUCH Half Head€600
  • AIRTOUCH Full Head€350
  • BRAZILIAN BRUNETTE€380
  • TOTAL BLONDE€400
  • Total Blonde Correction€550

Highlights

  • SHATUSH / HIGHLIGHTS€550

Women’s haircut

  • Haircut€80

Blow-dry and styling

  • Styling€120
  • Hairstyling
  • Trial Hairstyling€40
  • Bridal Hairstyling

Hair repair treatment

  • B3 Brazilian Bond Builder€170
  • Collagen / Protein Hair Straightening / Bixyplastia€490
  • Tokio Inkarami€380

Facial treatment

  • Liquid Laser75 min · €130
  • Skin Consultation30 min · €50
  • Signature Skin Protocol€210
  • Platinum Anti-Aging Facial
  • DMK Enzyme Therapy — Detox & Clarify60 min · €100
  • Clarity Facial + Deep Cleansing€110
Show all 13 services
  • Teen Skin Treatment (Ages 13−18)
  • DMK Enzyme Therapy — Firmness & Radiance€125
  • Energy Facial + Oxygen Spray€100
  • Deep Hydration€120
  • Soothing Treatment
  • Needle-Free Mesotherapy
  • Brightening Treatment

Microneedling

  • Microneedling45 min · €150

Skin rejuvenation

  • Radio Frequency Skin Tightening (RF)

Chemical peel

  • Medik8 Radiance Peel€100
  • Dermoaroma Peel€90
  • BioRePeel40 min · €110
  • PRX-T33 Biorevitalizing Peel

Eyebrow treatment

  • Brow Shaping (waxing/treading)€40
  • Brow Tinting€35
  • Brow Shaping & Tinting€65
  • Brow Lamination€75
  • Brow Lamination + Shaping or Tinting€80
  • Brow Lamination + Shaping & Tinting€10
Show all 9 services
  • Brow Repair Treatment
  • Brow Bleaching€50
  • Brow Extensions€65

Lash lift

  • Lash Lifting & Tinting€85

Eyelash tinting

  • Lash Tinting€25

Permanent eyebrow makeup

  • Powder Brows120 min · €250
  • Additional Touch-Up (5–8 Weeks)90 min
  • Touch-Up(1–1.5 Years)
  • Refresh / Correction (work by another artist)

Make-up

  • Makeup€90
  • Makeup & Hairstyling
  • Trial Makeup€175
  • Bridal Makeup
  • Bridal Package (Makeup & Hairstyling)

Back massage

  • Back Massage40 min · €90

Lymphatic drainage

  • Lymphatic Drainage Massage60 min · €60

Relaxation massage

  • Full Body Therapeutic Massage
  • Relaxing Massage

Anti-cellulite massage

  • Anti-Cellulite Massage + Body Wrap90 min · €70
  • Anti-Cellulite Massage (2 Areas) + Device Therapy60 min · €120

Body wrap

  • STYX Body Wrap€80

Laser hair removal

  • Half Legs€87
  • Full Legs€62
  • Bikini
  • Buttocks
  • Full Face€37
  • Beard Area€20
Show all 24 services
  • Upper Lip
  • Hairline
  • Neck
  • Ears
  • Between the Brows
  • Cheeks
  • Chest€56
  • Half Arms
  • Full Arms
  • Abdomen
  • Back
  • Shoulders
  • Underarms
  • Lower Abdomen
  • Bikini + Underarms + Legs
  • Face + Underarms + Bikini
  • Arms + Underarms + Bikini + Legs
  • Chest + Abdomen

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBeauty specialist
LocationIen Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht
Number of services90
Prices€10 – €600
WeekendSaturday, Sunday
LanguagesEngels
Websitetseyabeauty.tilda.ws
Last updatedOctober 2026

Frequently asked questions

What does TSÉYA Beauty offer?

TSÉYA Beauty lists 90 services, including Toner, Regrowth (up to 2 cm) + Toner, Full Color, Regrowth up to 2 cm and Regrowth over 2 cm.

Where is TSÉYA Beauty?

At Ien Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht.

When is TSÉYA Beauty open?

Monday 10:00–19:00, Tuesday 09:30–19:00, Wednesday 09:30–19:00, Thursday 09:30–19:00, Friday 09:30–19:00, Saturday 10:00–19:00, Sunday 10:00–19:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with TSÉYA Beauty?

Or contact the business through its website.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Ien Dalessingel 1-L, 3543 BD Utrecht

TSÉYA Beauty does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday10:00–19:00
Tuesday09:30–19:00
Wednesday09:30–19:00
Thursday09:30–19:00
Friday09:30–19:00
Saturday10:00–19:00
Sunday10:00–19:00

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to