Lorenly.

Reik Leven Massage & Coaching

Massage · Utrecht

5.03 reviews · Google

Reik Leven Massage & Coaching in Utrecht is listed under Massage. The listing shows 17 services. Prices start at €65. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews.

About Reik Leven Massage & Coaching

Reik Leven is a massage and coaching practice in Vleuten. Chantal offers massages, Transformational Cupping and coaching for well-being and balance.

Services

The practice offers massages, Transformational Cupping and coaching. Individual coaching for employees in organisations is also available.

  • Coaching
  • Relaxation massage
  • Transformational Cupping
  • Coaching at work

Approach

The guidance is based on natural methods that combine ancient wisdom with modern insights. Sessions are tailored; depending on the request, one or more sessions may be needed.

Coaching for employees

Individual coaching focuses on goals, talents, pitfalls and patterns. The coaching can provide support with time management, stress management and communication.

  • Time management
  • Stress management
  • Communication

About the owner

Chantal Dumernit works as a coach and massage therapist and guides people on their life path.

Practical information

The practice is based in Vleuten. A free telephone intake can be requested by email.

Services and prices

Coaching

  • Free telephone intake
  • First consultation60 min · €85
  • Single coaching session€85
  • Coaching, 3 sessions€235
  • Coaching, 5 sessions€385
  • Individual coaching for employees

Hot stone massage

  • Hot stone massage60 min · €85
  • Hot stone massage90 min · €125

Magnesium treatment

  • Magnesium massage

Aromatherapy

  • Aromatic massage

Holistic massage

  • Holistic massage

Relaxation massage

  • Relaxation massage
  • Anti-stress massage

Cupping massage

  • Transformational Cupping45 min · €65
  • Transformational Cupping60 min · €85
  • Transformational Cupping75 min · €106
  • Transformational Cupping90 min · €125

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underMassage
LocationHet Hoog 1, 3451 RC Utrecht
Number of services17
Prices€65 – €385
Google rating5.0 out of 5 (3 reviews)
WeekendClosed at the weekend
Phone06 23827136
Websitereikleven.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Good to know

Free intro
Yes

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Reik Leven Massage & Coaching offer?

Reik Leven Massage & Coaching lists 17 services, including Free telephone intake, First consultation, Single coaching session, Coaching, 3 sessions and Coaching, 5 sessions.

Where is Reik Leven Massage & Coaching?

At Het Hoog 1, 3451 RC Utrecht.

When is Reik Leven Massage & Coaching open?

Monday 09:00–21:00, Tuesday 09:00–21:00, Wednesday 09:00–21:00, Thursday 09:00–21:00, Friday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Reik Leven Massage & Coaching?

Call 06 23827136. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Reik Leven Massage & Coaching rated?

On Google, Reik Leven Massage & Coaching has 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Het Hoog 1, 3451 RC Utrecht

Reik Leven Massage & Coaching does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday09:00–21:00
Tuesday09:00–21:00
Wednesday09:00–21:00
Thursday09:00–21:00
Friday09:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to