Lorenly.

Washin7

Car wash · Oud Gastel

4.61,877 reviews · Google

Washin7 in Oud Gastel is listed under Car wash. The listing shows 5 services. Prices start at €14. On Google it has 4.6 out of 5 from 1,877 reviews.

About Washin7

Washin7 is a car wash company with 14 locations in the south of the Netherlands. It washes cars in automatic car washes and self-service wash bays, and offers wash programmes, an interior cleaning conveyor and subscriptions.

Washing

The wash programmes are Pantser, Intensief and Basis. Washin7 also has self-service wash bays and an interior cleaning conveyor.

  • Pantser
  • Intensief
  • Basis
  • Self-service wash bays
  • Interior cleaning conveyor
  • Vacuuming

Subscriptions and wash card

There are Premium and Unlimited subscriptions. A wash card offers a discount per wash, a top-up bonus and free washing on your birthday.

  • Premium: two washes per month, Pantser programme and up to two registration numbers
  • Unlimited: unlimited washing with one registration number
  • Waspas (wash card)

Sustainable washing

Washin7 washes using self-generated solar energy and reuses 90% of the water.

  • Self-generated solar energy
  • Water recycling

Locations

Washin7 has locations in the south of the Netherlands. Self-service wash bays are available at some locations.

  • Bergen op Zoom
  • Best
  • Cuijk
  • Den Bosch
  • Eindhoven (Kanaaldijk)
  • Eindhoven (Meerenakkerweg)
  • Helmond
  • Nuenen
  • Rijen
  • Roosendaal
  • Rosmalen
  • Tegelen
  • Venlo
  • Weert

Services and prices

  • Pantser€20
  • Intensief€17
  • Basis€14
  • Premium€24.50
  • Unlimited€37

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underCar wash
LocationBlauwhekken 3c, 4751 XD Oud Gastel
Number of services5
Prices€14 – €37
Google rating4.6 out of 5 (1,877 reviews)
WeekendSaturday, Sunday
Phone0165 515 572
Websitewashin7.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Good to know

Gift cards
Yes

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Washin7 offer?

Washin7 lists 5 services, including Pantser, Intensief, Basis, Premium and Unlimited.

Where is Washin7?

At Blauwhekken 3c, 4751 XD Oud Gastel.

When is Washin7 open?

Monday 08:00–20:00, Tuesday 08:00–20:00, Wednesday 08:00–20:00, Thursday 08:00–20:00, Friday 08:00–20:00, Saturday 08:00–18:00, Sunday 09:00–18:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Washin7?

Call 0165 515 572. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Washin7 rated?

On Google, Washin7 has 4.6 out of 5 from 1,877 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Blauwhekken 3c, 4751 XD Oud Gastel

Washin7 does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday08:00–20:00
Tuesday08:00–20:00
Wednesday08:00–20:00
Thursday08:00–20:00
Friday08:00–20:00
Saturday08:00–18:00
Sunday09:00–18:00

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to