Lorenly.

Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels

Beauty specialist · Noordwijk

4.915 reviews · Google

Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels in Noordwijk is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 21 services. Prices start at €20. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 15 reviews.

About Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels

Beauty Atelier is a beauty salon in Noordwijk offering beauty treatments, manicures and pedicures. The range includes facial and body treatments, massages and waxing.

Treatments

The salon offers treatments for the face, hands, feet and body.

  • Facial treatments
  • Skin-improving treatments
  • Waxing
  • Manicure
  • Pedicure
  • Body treatments
  • Massages

Facial treatments

The facial treatment is tailored to skin type, skin concerns and preferences.

  • Problematic Skin Care
  • Hyalron Infusion
  • Cavitation peel
  • Cleaning beauty
  • Vitamin boost
  • Beauty deluxe
  • ASA peel treatment
  • HC3 SKINSHOOTER
  • Hydrafacial treatment
  • Dermapen treatment
  • Facial massage

Hands and feet

Beauty Atelier offers manicure and pedicure treatments and care for hands and feet.

  • Spa hand care
  • Mini manicure
  • Gel polish incl. manicure
  • + removal of old lag gel polish
  • Biab
  • Coloured gel nails with extensions
  • Gel polish removal
  • Cosmetic foot care
  • Gel polish on toes
  • Foot care and gel polish

Practical information

The salon uses Bruno Vassari care products and is open from Monday to Saturday.

Services and prices

Facial treatment

  • Problematic Skin Care - special treatment for acne€70
  • Hyalron Infusion - very hydrating treatment€75
  • Cleaning beauty45 min · €50
  • Vitamin boost75 min · €70
  • Beauty deluxe90 min · €85
  • HC3 SKINSHOOTER€65
  • Hydrafacial treatment€65

Chemical peel

  • Cavitation peel€55
  • ASA peel treatment€50

Microneedling

  • Dermapen treatment€70

Facial massage

  • Facial massage25 min · €25

Manicure

  • Spa hand care€40
  • Mini manicure€30

Gel polish

  • Gel polish incl. manicure€50
  • Gel polish incl. manicure + removal of old lag gel polish€55
  • Gel polish on toes€50

BIAB nails

  • Biab€50

Nail extensions

  • Coloured gel nails with extensions€70

Gel nail removal

  • Gel polish removal€20

Pedicure

  • Cosmetic foot care€40
  • Foot care and gel polish€65

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBeauty specialist, Pedicure and foot care
LocationPrins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk
Number of services21
Prices€20 – €85
Google rating4.9 out of 5 (15 reviews)
WeekendClosed at the weekend
Phone06 19619924
Websitebeautyateliernoordwijk.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels offer?

Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels lists 21 services, including Problematic Skin Care - special treatment for acne, Hyalron Infusion - very hydrating treatment, Cavitation peel, Cleaning beauty and Vitamin boost.

Where is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels?

At Prins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk.

When is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels open?

Monday 09:00–18:00, Tuesday 08:30–18:00, Wednesday 09:00–17:00, Thursday 09:00–18:00, Friday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels?

Call 06 19619924. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels rated?

On Google, Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels has 4.9 out of 5 from 15 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Prins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk

Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday09:00–18:00
Tuesday08:30–18:00
Wednesday09:00–17:00
Thursday09:00–18:00
Friday09:00–17:00
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to