Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels
Beauty specialist · Noordwijk
4.915 reviews · GoogleBeauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels in Noordwijk is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 21 services. Prices start at €20. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 15 reviews.

About Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels
Beauty Atelier is a beauty salon in Noordwijk offering beauty treatments, manicures and pedicures. The range includes facial and body treatments, massages and waxing.
Treatments
The salon offers treatments for the face, hands, feet and body.
- Facial treatments
- Skin-improving treatments
- Waxing
- Manicure
- Pedicure
- Body treatments
- Massages
Facial treatments
The facial treatment is tailored to skin type, skin concerns and preferences.
- Problematic Skin Care
- Hyalron Infusion
- Cavitation peel
- Cleaning beauty
- Vitamin boost
- Beauty deluxe
- ASA peel treatment
- HC3 SKINSHOOTER
- Hydrafacial treatment
- Dermapen treatment
- Facial massage
Hands and feet
Beauty Atelier offers manicure and pedicure treatments and care for hands and feet.
- Spa hand care
- Mini manicure
- Gel polish incl. manicure
- + removal of old lag gel polish
- Biab
- Coloured gel nails with extensions
- Gel polish removal
- Cosmetic foot care
- Gel polish on toes
- Foot care and gel polish
Practical information
The salon uses Bruno Vassari care products and is open from Monday to Saturday.
Services and prices
Facial treatment
- Problematic Skin Care - special treatment for acne€70
- Hyalron Infusion - very hydrating treatment€75
- Cleaning beauty45 min · €50
- Vitamin boost75 min · €70
- Beauty deluxe90 min · €85
- HC3 SKINSHOOTER€65
- Hydrafacial treatment€65
Chemical peel
- Cavitation peel€55
- ASA peel treatment€50
Microneedling
- Dermapen treatment€70
Facial massage
- Facial massage25 min · €25
Manicure
- Spa hand care€40
- Mini manicure€30
Gel polish
- Gel polish incl. manicure€50
- Gel polish incl. manicure + removal of old lag gel polish€55
- Gel polish on toes€50
BIAB nails
- Biab€50
Nail extensions
- Coloured gel nails with extensions€70
Gel nail removal
- Gel polish removal€20
Pedicure
- Cosmetic foot care€40
- Foot care and gel polish€65
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Beauty specialist, Pedicure and foot care |
|---|---|
| Location | Prins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk |
| Number of services | 21 |
| Prices | €20 – €85 |
| Google rating | 4.9 out of 5 (15 reviews) |
| Weekend | Closed at the weekend |
| Phone | 06 19619924 |
| Website | beautyateliernoordwijk.nl |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Ratings
- 4.9Google15 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels offer?
Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels lists 21 services, including Problematic Skin Care - special treatment for acne, Hyalron Infusion - very hydrating treatment, Cavitation peel, Cleaning beauty and Vitamin boost.
Where is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels?
At Prins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk.
When is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels open?
Monday 09:00–18:00, Tuesday 08:30–18:00, Wednesday 09:00–17:00, Thursday 09:00–18:00, Friday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels?
Call 06 19619924. Or contact the business through its website.
How is Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels rated?
On Google, Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels has 4.9 out of 5 from 15 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Prins Bernhardstraat 61, 2202 LG Noordwijk
Beauty atelier schoonheidssalon & nagels does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–18:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00–17:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00–18:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–17:00 |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Something not right? Suggest a correction






