Lorenly.

Bootcampcoachibiza

Personal trainer · Hoofddorp

4.939 reviews · Google

Bootcampcoachibiza in Hoofddorp is listed under Personal trainer. The listing shows 11 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 39 reviews. The business comes to you.

About Bootcampcoachibiza

Bootcampcoachibiza is an outdoor coach in Ibiza. Tim provides personal training, group classes, running training and guided walks.

Services

Training and outdoor activities are available for individuals, pairs and groups. Sessions are tailored to level, experience and goals.

  • Personal training
  • Small group training
  • Running
  • Guided hikes
  • Training for pairs
  • Private villa sessions
  • Group training or retreat workout

Locations

The weekly running group meets on the promenade of Santa Eulària. Small group training takes place at Marina Botafoch harbour. Personal training can take place outdoors at an agreed location or at the client’s home.

  • Santa Eulària promenade, by the fountain in front of Passion Café
  • Marina Botafoch harbour
  • Outdoors at an agreed location
  • At the client’s home

Hikes

There are open hikes, hikes for private groups and a monthly community hike. A hike for a private group is available for up to 12 participants.

  • Open hike
  • Guided hike for a private group
  • Monthly community hike

Practical information

You can arrange a meeting via WhatsApp. The dates, participants and total price are confirmed before payment.

Services and prices

Small group training

  • Small group training€15
  • 8-class pass€110

Conditioning training

  • Weekly running group€15
  • Personal running€70
  • Running session for your own group€120

Personal training

  • Individual personal training60 min · €70

Partner training

  • Duo training60 min · €100

Group classes

  • Group or retreat workout60 min · €150

Walk coaching

  • Open hikes€40
  • Hike for your own group€200
  • Monthly group hike€30

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underPersonal trainer, Gym, Coach
Location2131 LZ Hoofddorp
Number of services11
Prices€15 – €200
Google rating4.9 out of 5 (39 reviews)
WeekendSaturday
LanguagesEngels, Nederlands, Spaans
Phone06 28432677
Websitebootcampcoachibiza.com
Last updatedOctober 2026

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Bootcampcoachibiza offer?

Bootcampcoachibiza lists 11 services, including Small group training, 8-class pass, Weekly running group, Individual personal training and Duo training.

Where is Bootcampcoachibiza?

Bootcampcoachibiza comes to you, in and around Hoofddorp.

When is Bootcampcoachibiza open?

Monday 08:30–18:00, Tuesday 08:30–18:00, Wednesday 08:30–18:00, Thursday 08:30–18:00, Friday 08:30–18:00, Saturday 08:30–18:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Bootcampcoachibiza?

Call 06 28432677. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Bootcampcoachibiza rated?

On Google, Bootcampcoachibiza has 4.9 out of 5 from 39 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

2131 LZ Hoofddorp

Bootcampcoachibiza does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

Opening hours

Monday08:30–18:00
Tuesday08:30–18:00
Wednesday08:30–18:00
Thursday08:30–18:00
Friday08:30–18:00
Saturday08:30–18:00
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to

Nearby

Popular in Hoofddorp

Search further in Hoofddorp