Bootcampcoachibiza
Personal trainer · Hoofddorp
4.939 reviews · GoogleBootcampcoachibiza in Hoofddorp is listed under Personal trainer. The listing shows 11 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 39 reviews. The business comes to you.

About Bootcampcoachibiza
Bootcampcoachibiza is an outdoor coach in Ibiza. Tim provides personal training, group classes, running training and guided walks.
Services
Training and outdoor activities are available for individuals, pairs and groups. Sessions are tailored to level, experience and goals.
- Personal training
- Small group training
- Running
- Guided hikes
- Training for pairs
- Private villa sessions
- Group training or retreat workout
Locations
The weekly running group meets on the promenade of Santa Eulària. Small group training takes place at Marina Botafoch harbour. Personal training can take place outdoors at an agreed location or at the client’s home.
- Santa Eulària promenade, by the fountain in front of Passion Café
- Marina Botafoch harbour
- Outdoors at an agreed location
- At the client’s home
Hikes
There are open hikes, hikes for private groups and a monthly community hike. A hike for a private group is available for up to 12 participants.
- Open hike
- Guided hike for a private group
- Monthly community hike
Practical information
You can arrange a meeting via WhatsApp. The dates, participants and total price are confirmed before payment.
Services and prices
Small group training
- Small group training€15
- 8-class pass€110
Conditioning training
- Weekly running group€15
- Personal running€70
- Running session for your own group€120
Personal training
- Individual personal training60 min · €70
Partner training
- Duo training60 min · €100
Group classes
- Group or retreat workout60 min · €150
Walk coaching
- Open hikes€40
- Hike for your own group€200
- Monthly group hike€30
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Personal trainer, Gym, Coach |
|---|---|
| Location | 2131 LZ Hoofddorp |
| Number of services | 11 |
| Prices | €15 – €200 |
| Google rating | 4.9 out of 5 (39 reviews) |
| Weekend | Saturday |
| Languages | Engels, Nederlands, Spaans |
| Phone | 06 28432677 |
| Website | bootcampcoachibiza.com |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Ratings
- 4.9Google39 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does Bootcampcoachibiza offer?
Bootcampcoachibiza lists 11 services, including Small group training, 8-class pass, Weekly running group, Individual personal training and Duo training.
Where is Bootcampcoachibiza?
Bootcampcoachibiza comes to you, in and around Hoofddorp.
When is Bootcampcoachibiza open?
Monday 08:30–18:00, Tuesday 08:30–18:00, Wednesday 08:30–18:00, Thursday 08:30–18:00, Friday 08:30–18:00, Saturday 08:30–18:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with Bootcampcoachibiza?
Call 06 28432677. Or contact the business through its website.
How is Bootcampcoachibiza rated?
On Google, Bootcampcoachibiza has 4.9 out of 5 from 39 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
2131 LZ Hoofddorp
Bootcampcoachibiza does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
Opening hours
| Monday | 08:30–18:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Wednesday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Thursday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Friday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Saturday | 08:30–18:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Something not right? Suggest a correction







