Lorenly.

Bella Cilia Enschede

Beauty specialist · Enschede

4.750 reviews · Google

Bella Cilia Enschede in Enschede is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 50 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 4.7 out of 5 from 50 reviews.

About Bella Cilia Enschede

Bella Cilia is a beauty salon in Enschede. The salon offers facial treatments, eyelash and eyebrow treatments, teeth whitening and tooth gems.

Treatments

The services include facial treatments and treatments for eyelashes, eyebrows and teeth.

  • Facial treatment
  • Cleansing treatment
  • Acne treatment
  • Eyelash extensions
  • Lash lift
  • Nanobrows
  • Brow lamination
  • Henna brows
  • Teeth whitening
  • Tooth gems
  • Waxing

Approach

For each treatment, the salon considers personal wishes and needs. The salon uses products it describes as scientifically proven and high quality.

Practical information

The salon is two minutes from the shopping centre in Twekkelerveld. Every first-time visitor receives a free consultation.

Services and prices

Facial treatment

  • Meet and Treat45 min · €69.50
  • Power Lift Facial60 min · €84.50
  • Power Life + Facial60 min · €99.50
  • Power Luxe Facial75 min · €123.50
  • Power Seasonal Facial60 min · €109.50
  • Acne treatment50 min · €74.50
Show all 8 services
  • Facial treatment€69.50
  • Cleansing treatment€89.50

Eyelash extensions

  • One-by-one eyelash extensions, new set€65
  • One-by-one eyelash extensions, infill up to 2 weeks€36
  • One-by-one eyelash extensions, infill up to 3 weeks€41
  • One-by-one eyelash extensions, infill up to 4 weeks€46
  • Hybrid eyelash extensions, new set€75
  • Hybrid eyelash extensions, infill up to 2 weeks€41
Show all 19 services
  • Hybrid eyelash extensions, infill up to 3 weeks€46
  • Hybrid eyelash extensions, infill up to 4 weeks€51
  • Russian volume eyelash extensions, new set€85
  • Russian volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 2 weeks€46
  • Russian volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 3 weeks€51
  • Russian volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 4 weeks€56
  • Mega volume eyelash extensions, new set€95
  • Mega volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 2 weeks€50
  • Mega volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 3 weeks€54
  • Mega volume eyelash extensions, infill up to 4 weeks€60
  • Eyelash extension removal€17.50
  • Lower lash infill€16.50
  • Lower lashes€36.50

Lash lift

  • Lash lift without tinting€52
  • Lash lift with tinting€57

Eyebrow treatment

  • Eyebrow plucking and waxing€18.50
  • Eyebrow tinting€18.50
  • Eyebrow plucking, shaping and tinting€34
  • Henna brows€46
  • Brow lift without waxing€40
  • Brow lift/lamination without tinting€47
Show all 8 services
  • Brow lift/lamination with tinting€52
  • Nanobrows€350

Waxing

  • Upper lip waxing€15
  • Chin waxing€15
  • Sideburn waxing€15
  • Chin + upper lip waxing€25
  • Chin + upper lip + sideburn waxing€37.50

Teeth whitening

  • Teeth whitening 1x 20 minutes20 min · €32.50
  • Teeth whitening 2x 20 minutes40 min · €60
  • Teeth whitening 3x 20 minutes60 min · €85
  • Teeth whitening 4x 20 minutes80 min · €110
  • Teeth whitening 5x 20 minutes100 min · €130

Cosmetic treatment

  • Tooth gems 1 gem€21
  • Tooth gems 2 gems€39
  • Tooth gems 3 gems€57

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBeauty specialist
LocationVan Limborchstraat 45, 7521 EN Enschede
Number of services50
Prices€15 – €350
Google rating4.7 out of 5 (50 reviews)
WeekendSaturday
Phone06 22148960
Websitebella-cilia.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Good to know

Free intro
Yes
Gift cards
Yes

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Bella Cilia Enschede offer?

Bella Cilia Enschede lists 50 services, including Meet and Treat, Power Lift Facial, Power Life + Facial, Power Luxe Facial and Power Seasonal Facial.

Where is Bella Cilia Enschede?

At Van Limborchstraat 45, 7521 EN Enschede.

When is Bella Cilia Enschede open?

Monday 10:00–15:00, Tuesday 09:00–19:00, Wednesday 11:00–21:00, Thursday 12:00–18:00, Friday 09:00–18:00, Saturday 09:00–17:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Bella Cilia Enschede?

Call 06 22148960. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Bella Cilia Enschede rated?

On Google, Bella Cilia Enschede has 4.7 out of 5 from 50 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Van Limborchstraat 45, 7521 EN Enschede

Bella Cilia Enschede does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday10:00–15:00
Tuesday09:00–19:00
Wednesday11:00–21:00
Thursday12:00–18:00
Friday09:00–18:00
Saturday09:00–17:00
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to