MN Beauty
Lash extensions and lash lift · Duiven
4.562 reviews · GoogleMN Beauty in Duiven is listed under Lash extensions and lash lift. The listing shows 30 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 4.5 out of 5 from 62 reviews.

About MN Beauty
MN Beauty is a beauty salon in Duiven. The salon offers eyelash extensions, permanent make-up, teeth whitening, nail treatments and hair treatments, among other services.
Services
The salon provides eyelash extensions, with adjustable length, thickness and curl. MN Beauty also offers lash lifts, teeth whitening, permanent make-up, nails, hair treatments and fillers.
- Eyelash extensions
- Lash lift
- Brows
- Teeth whitening
- Permanent make-up
- Fillers and Botox
- Nails
- Hair
Services and prices
Services include various sets and refill treatments for eyelash extensions, lash and brow lifts, teeth whitening, nail treatments and fillers.
Services and prices
Eyelash extensions
- One By One / Hybrid new set€75
- One By One / Hybrid refill within 2 weeks€35
- One By One / Hybrid refill within 3 weeks€45
- One By One / Hybrid refill within 4 weeks€55
- Extension removal€15
- Volume new set€90
Show all 9 services
- Volume refill within 2 weeks€40
- Volume refill within 3 weeks€50
- Volume refill within 4 weeks€60
Permanent eyebrow makeup
- Semi PMU powder/ombre brows€350
Permanent lip makeup
- Semi PMU lip blush€360
Eyebrow styling
- Henna/Hybrid brows incl. shaping and waxing€40
- Eyebrow waxing/shaping incl. upper lip without tint€30
- Brow lift including waxing and tinting€65
Waxing
- Henna/Hybrid brows incl. shaping and waxing + upper lip€45
Lash lift
- Lash lift including eyelash tinting€55
Teeth whitening
- Teeth whitening Basic20 min · €40
- Teeth whitening Intensive40 min · €60
- Teeth whitening Premium60 min · €75
Gel polish
- Gel polish€35
- Toenail gel polish€35
BIAB nails
- Biab€45
- Biab including gel polish€55
- Toenail BIAB€45
Pedicure
- Pedicure€25
- Pedicure including gel polish€45
- Pedicure including BIAB€55
Nail care
- Product removal€15
Cosmetic treatment
- Fillers 0.5ml€170
- Fillers 1.0ml€250
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Lash extensions and lash lift, Beauty specialist, Hairdresser, Make-up artist |
|---|---|
| Location | Eilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven |
| Number of services | 30 |
| Prices | €15 – €360 |
| Google rating | 4.5 out of 5 (62 reviews) |
| Weekend | Saturday |
| Phone | 06 13065013 |
| Website | mnbeauty.nl |
| Last updated | 31 Oct 2026 |
Good to know
- Founded
- 2014
Ratings
- 4.5Google62 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does MN Beauty offer?
MN Beauty lists 30 services, including One By One / Hybrid new set, One By One / Hybrid refill within 2 weeks, One By One / Hybrid refill within 3 weeks, One By One / Hybrid refill within 4 weeks and Extension removal.
Where is MN Beauty?
At Eilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven.
When is MN Beauty open?
Monday 10:00–22:00, Tuesday 10:00–22:00, Wednesday 10:00–22:00, Thursday 10:00–22:00, Friday 10:00–22:00, Saturday 10:00–18:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with MN Beauty?
Call 06 13065013. Or contact the business through its website.
How is MN Beauty rated?
On Google, MN Beauty has 4.5 out of 5 from 62 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Eilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven
MN Beauty does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 10:00–22:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 10:00–22:00 |
| Wednesday | 10:00–22:00 |
| Thursday | 10:00–22:00 |
| Friday | 10:00–22:00 |
| Saturday | 10:00–18:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Something not right? Suggest a correction





