Lorenly.

MN Beauty

Lash extensions and lash lift · Duiven

4.562 reviews · Google

MN Beauty in Duiven is listed under Lash extensions and lash lift. The listing shows 30 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 4.5 out of 5 from 62 reviews.

About MN Beauty

MN Beauty is a beauty salon in Duiven. The salon offers eyelash extensions, permanent make-up, teeth whitening, nail treatments and hair treatments, among other services.

Services

The salon provides eyelash extensions, with adjustable length, thickness and curl. MN Beauty also offers lash lifts, teeth whitening, permanent make-up, nails, hair treatments and fillers.

  • Eyelash extensions
  • Lash lift
  • Brows
  • Teeth whitening
  • Permanent make-up
  • Fillers and Botox
  • Nails
  • Hair

Services and prices

Services include various sets and refill treatments for eyelash extensions, lash and brow lifts, teeth whitening, nail treatments and fillers.

Services and prices

Eyelash extensions

  • One By One / Hybrid new set€75
  • One By One / Hybrid refill within 2 weeks€35
  • One By One / Hybrid refill within 3 weeks€45
  • One By One / Hybrid refill within 4 weeks€55
  • Extension removal€15
  • Volume new set€90
Show all 9 services
  • Volume refill within 2 weeks€40
  • Volume refill within 3 weeks€50
  • Volume refill within 4 weeks€60

Permanent eyebrow makeup

  • Semi PMU powder/ombre brows€350

Permanent lip makeup

  • Semi PMU lip blush€360

Eyebrow styling

  • Henna/Hybrid brows incl. shaping and waxing€40
  • Eyebrow waxing/shaping incl. upper lip without tint€30
  • Brow lift including waxing and tinting€65

Waxing

  • Henna/Hybrid brows incl. shaping and waxing + upper lip€45

Lash lift

  • Lash lift including eyelash tinting€55

Teeth whitening

  • Teeth whitening Basic20 min · €40
  • Teeth whitening Intensive40 min · €60
  • Teeth whitening Premium60 min · €75

Gel polish

  • Gel polish€35
  • Toenail gel polish€35

BIAB nails

  • Biab€45
  • Biab including gel polish€55
  • Toenail BIAB€45

Pedicure

  • Pedicure€25
  • Pedicure including gel polish€45
  • Pedicure including BIAB€55

Nail care

  • Product removal€15

Cosmetic treatment

  • Fillers 0.5ml€170
  • Fillers 1.0ml€250

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underLash extensions and lash lift, Beauty specialist, Hairdresser, Make-up artist
LocationEilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven
Number of services30
Prices€15 – €360
Google rating4.5 out of 5 (62 reviews)
WeekendSaturday
Phone06 13065013
Websitemnbeauty.nl
Last updated31 Oct 2026

Good to know

Founded
2014

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does MN Beauty offer?

MN Beauty lists 30 services, including One By One / Hybrid new set, One By One / Hybrid refill within 2 weeks, One By One / Hybrid refill within 3 weeks, One By One / Hybrid refill within 4 weeks and Extension removal.

Where is MN Beauty?

At Eilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven.

When is MN Beauty open?

Monday 10:00–22:00, Tuesday 10:00–22:00, Wednesday 10:00–22:00, Thursday 10:00–22:00, Friday 10:00–22:00, Saturday 10:00–18:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with MN Beauty?

Call 06 13065013. Or contact the business through its website.

How is MN Beauty rated?

On Google, MN Beauty has 4.5 out of 5 from 62 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Eilandplein 306, 6922 ER Duiven

MN Beauty does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday10:00–22:00
Tuesday10:00–22:00
Wednesday10:00–22:00
Thursday10:00–22:00
Friday10:00–22:00
Saturday10:00–18:00
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to