Dreef Fotografie
Photographer
5.030 reviews · GoogleThe listing shows 22 services. Prices start at €50. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 30 reviews. The business comes to you.

About Dreef Fotografie
Dreef Fotografie is a business photographer in Apeldoorn. Chantal Dreef takes personal branding, business, product and event photos in Apeldoorn, Ede, Lunteren, Baarn and the surrounding area.
Business photography
Chantal photographs entrepreneurs, business premises, products or services, and events. Shoots can take place on location or in a daylight studio.
- Entrepreneur portraits / personal branding
- Business portraits
- Product/service photography
- Business party or event
- Weddings
Packages
The packages include photography and editing. Edited photos are delivered in high resolution via an online gallery and WeTransfer.
- Brand shoot, 1 hour
- Brand shoot, 1.5 hours
- Profile/portrait photo per person
- Storytelling photography
How it works
There is advance contact about the location, outfits and accessories. Edited photos are delivered within two weeks.
Service area and studios
Shoots take place on location or in partner studios. Makeup is available in Ede, Lunteren and on location.
- Apeldoorn
- Ede
- Lunteren
- Baarn and the surrounding area
- Eerbeek
- Beers
Services and prices
Corporate photography
- Brand shoot, 1 hour60 min · €249
- Brand shoot, 1.5 hours90 min · €325
- Business premises photography60 min · €150
- Storytelling photography120 min · €549
Portrait photography
- Profile/portrait photo per person€75
Product photography
- Product/service photography60 min · €150
Event photography
- Business party or event€150
Photography studio rental
- Daylight Studio 10 rental, 1 hour60 min · €150
- Daylight Studio 10 rental, 2 hours120 min · €200
- Daylight Studio 10 rental, 4 hours240 min · €300
- Daylight Studio 10 rental, 8 hours480 min · €500
- Johanna's handelshuis rental, 1 hour60 min · €75
- Johanna's handelshuis rental, half-day240 min · €300
Show all 13 services
- Johanna's handelshuis rental, full day480 min · €540
- Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 2 hours120 min · €225
- Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 4 hours240 min · €425
- Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 8 hours480 min · €800
- Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 2 hours120 min · €275
- Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 4 hours240 min · €475
- Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 8 hours480 min · €850
Make-up
- Makeup€50
- Makeup and hairstyling€75
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Photographer |
|---|---|
| Location | Comes to you |
| Number of services | 22 |
| Prices | €50 – €850 |
| Google rating | 5.0 out of 5 (30 reviews) |
| Phone | 06 51542425 |
| Website | dreeffotografie.nl |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Good to know
- Free intro
- Yes
- Founded
- 2014
Ratings
- 5.0Google30 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does Dreef Fotografie offer?
Dreef Fotografie lists 22 services, including Brand shoot, 1 hour, Brand shoot, 1.5 hours, Profile/portrait photo per person, Business premises photography and Product/service photography.
How do I book with Dreef Fotografie?
Call 06 51542425. Or contact the business through its website.
How is Dreef Fotografie rated?
On Google, Dreef Fotografie has 5.0 out of 5 from 30 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Comes to you
Dreef Fotografie does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
Opening hours
Opening hours not known
Something not right? Suggest a correction