Lorenly.

Dreef Fotografie

Photographer

5.030 reviews · Google

The listing shows 22 services. Prices start at €50. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 30 reviews. The business comes to you.

About Dreef Fotografie

Dreef Fotografie is a business photographer in Apeldoorn. Chantal Dreef takes personal branding, business, product and event photos in Apeldoorn, Ede, Lunteren, Baarn and the surrounding area.

Business photography

Chantal photographs entrepreneurs, business premises, products or services, and events. Shoots can take place on location or in a daylight studio.

  • Entrepreneur portraits / personal branding
  • Business portraits
  • Product/service photography
  • Business party or event
  • Weddings

Packages

The packages include photography and editing. Edited photos are delivered in high resolution via an online gallery and WeTransfer.

  • Brand shoot, 1 hour
  • Brand shoot, 1.5 hours
  • Profile/portrait photo per person
  • Storytelling photography

How it works

There is advance contact about the location, outfits and accessories. Edited photos are delivered within two weeks.

Service area and studios

Shoots take place on location or in partner studios. Makeup is available in Ede, Lunteren and on location.

  • Apeldoorn
  • Ede
  • Lunteren
  • Baarn and the surrounding area
  • Eerbeek
  • Beers

Services and prices

Corporate photography

  • Brand shoot, 1 hour60 min · €249
  • Brand shoot, 1.5 hours90 min · €325
  • Business premises photography60 min · €150
  • Storytelling photography120 min · €549

Portrait photography

  • Profile/portrait photo per person€75

Product photography

  • Product/service photography60 min · €150

Event photography

  • Business party or event€150

Photography studio rental

  • Daylight Studio 10 rental, 1 hour60 min · €150
  • Daylight Studio 10 rental, 2 hours120 min · €200
  • Daylight Studio 10 rental, 4 hours240 min · €300
  • Daylight Studio 10 rental, 8 hours480 min · €500
  • Johanna's handelshuis rental, 1 hour60 min · €75
  • Johanna's handelshuis rental, half-day240 min · €300
Show all 13 services
  • Johanna's handelshuis rental, full day480 min · €540
  • Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 2 hours120 min · €225
  • Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 4 hours240 min · €425
  • Loodz Mosa Sharing is Caring, 8 hours480 min · €800
  • Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 2 hours120 min · €275
  • Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 4 hours240 min · €475
  • Loodz Mosa Private Studio, 8 hours480 min · €850

Make-up

  • Makeup€50
  • Makeup and hairstyling€75

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underPhotographer
LocationComes to you
Number of services22
Prices€50 – €850
Google rating5.0 out of 5 (30 reviews)
Phone06 51542425
Websitedreeffotografie.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Good to know

Free intro
Yes
Founded
2014

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Dreef Fotografie offer?

Dreef Fotografie lists 22 services, including Brand shoot, 1 hour, Brand shoot, 1.5 hours, Profile/portrait photo per person, Business premises photography and Product/service photography.

How do I book with Dreef Fotografie?

Call 06 51542425. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Dreef Fotografie rated?

On Google, Dreef Fotografie has 5.0 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Comes to you

Dreef Fotografie does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

Opening hours

Opening hours not known

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to