AYBA
Beauty specialist · Dordrecht
5.075 reviews · GoogleAYBA in Dordrecht is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 29 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 75 reviews.

About AYBA
AYBA is a beauty salon in Dordrecht. Its services include skin treatments, semi-permanent makeup and a combined HIFU, EMS and RF treatment.
Treatments
Services include facials, skin treatments, hair removal, eyebrow and eyelash treatments, makeup and permanent makeup.
- Microneedling
- Chemical peel
- Carbon peel
- PRX-T + Microneedling
- Needle-free skin booster
- HIFU treatment
- Chin hair removal
- Upper lip hair removal
- Facial massage
- Facial treatment
- Face makeup
- Henna Brows
- Brow lift
- Eyebrow shaping and tinting
- Eyelash lifting
- Lash Paint
- Makeup
- Powder brows
- Powder + hair stroke
- Lip blush
- Lip enlightenment
- Upper infralash
- Upper and lower infralash
- PMU consultation
- Laser Tattoo Removal Brows
HIFU treatment
The combined treatment brings together HIFU, EMS and radiofrequency. It is intended to lift, firm, define contours and rejuvenate; according to the description, there is no surgery or recovery period.
- Combined treatment: HIFU + EMS + RF
About AYBA
Alexandra Rusoiu is the founder. AYBA is an official distributor of Korean skincare products from Dr. Hedison and Diblanc.
Practical information
AYBA is located on Voorstraat in Dordrecht. Opening hours are Tuesday to Saturday from 10.00 to 17.00.
Services and prices
Microneedling
- Microneedling€145
- PRX-T + Microneedling€155
Chemical peel
- Chemical peel€190
- Carbon peel30 min · €75
- Carbon peel LUX60 min · €145
Facial treatment
- Needle-free skin booster€105
- Facial treatment€79
Skin rejuvenation
- HIFU treatment€150
Waxing
- Chin hair removal€15
- Upper lip hair removal
Relaxation massage
- Massage€65
Facial massage
- Facial massage€33
Make-up
- Face makeup
- Makeup
Eyebrow treatment
- Henna Brows€55
- Brow lift€69
- Eyebrow shaping and tinting€35
Lash lift
- Eyelash lifting
Eyelash tinting
- Lash Paint
Permanent makeup consultation
- Semi-permanent makeup€85
- Touch-up 6–8 weeks€70
- PMU consultation€50
Permanent eyebrow makeup
- Powder brows€425
- Powder + hair stroke
Permanent lip makeup
- Lip blush
- Lip enlightenment€470
Permanent eyeliner
- Upper infralash€325
- Upper and lower infralash€390
Tattoo removal
- Laser Tattoo Removal Brows€75
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Beauty specialist |
|---|---|
| Location | Voorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht |
| Number of services | 29 |
| Prices | €15 – €470 |
| Google rating | 5.0 out of 5 (75 reviews) |
| Weekend | Saturday |
| Phone | 06 82340476 |
| Website | ayba-skincare.nl |
| Last updated | 31 Oct 2026 |
Ratings
- 5.0Google75 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does AYBA offer?
AYBA lists 29 services, including Microneedling, Chemical peel, Carbon peel, Carbon peel LUX and PRX-T + Microneedling.
Where is AYBA?
At Voorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht.
When is AYBA open?
Monday 09:00–12:00, Tuesday 09:00–14:00, Thursday 09:00–14:00, Friday 09:00–12:00, Saturday 09:00–14:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with AYBA?
Call 06 82340476. Or contact the business through its website.
How is AYBA rated?
On Google, AYBA has 5.0 out of 5 from 75 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Voorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht
AYBA does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–12:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 09:00–14:00 |
| Wednesday | Closed |
| Thursday | 09:00–14:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–12:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00–14:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Something not right? Suggest a correction






