Lorenly.

AYBA

Beauty specialist · Dordrecht

5.075 reviews · Google

AYBA in Dordrecht is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 29 services. Prices start at €15. On Google it has 5.0 out of 5 from 75 reviews.

About AYBA

AYBA is a beauty salon in Dordrecht. Its services include skin treatments, semi-permanent makeup and a combined HIFU, EMS and RF treatment.

Treatments

Services include facials, skin treatments, hair removal, eyebrow and eyelash treatments, makeup and permanent makeup.

  • Microneedling
  • Chemical peel
  • Carbon peel
  • PRX-T + Microneedling
  • Needle-free skin booster
  • HIFU treatment
  • Chin hair removal
  • Upper lip hair removal
  • Facial massage
  • Facial treatment
  • Face makeup
  • Henna Brows
  • Brow lift
  • Eyebrow shaping and tinting
  • Eyelash lifting
  • Lash Paint
  • Makeup
  • Powder brows
  • Powder + hair stroke
  • Lip blush
  • Lip enlightenment
  • Upper infralash
  • Upper and lower infralash
  • PMU consultation
  • Laser Tattoo Removal Brows

HIFU treatment

The combined treatment brings together HIFU, EMS and radiofrequency. It is intended to lift, firm, define contours and rejuvenate; according to the description, there is no surgery or recovery period.

  • Combined treatment: HIFU + EMS + RF

About AYBA

Alexandra Rusoiu is the founder. AYBA is an official distributor of Korean skincare products from Dr. Hedison and Diblanc.

Practical information

AYBA is located on Voorstraat in Dordrecht. Opening hours are Tuesday to Saturday from 10.00 to 17.00.

Services and prices

Microneedling

  • Microneedling€145
  • PRX-T + Microneedling€155

Chemical peel

  • Chemical peel€190
  • Carbon peel30 min · €75
  • Carbon peel LUX60 min · €145

Facial treatment

  • Needle-free skin booster€105
  • Facial treatment€79

Skin rejuvenation

  • HIFU treatment€150

Waxing

  • Chin hair removal€15
  • Upper lip hair removal

Relaxation massage

  • Massage€65

Facial massage

  • Facial massage€33

Make-up

  • Face makeup
  • Makeup

Eyebrow treatment

  • Henna Brows€55
  • Brow lift€69
  • Eyebrow shaping and tinting€35

Lash lift

  • Eyelash lifting

Eyelash tinting

  • Lash Paint

Permanent makeup consultation

  • Semi-permanent makeup€85
  • Touch-up 6–8 weeks€70
  • PMU consultation€50

Permanent eyebrow makeup

  • Powder brows€425
  • Powder + hair stroke

Permanent lip makeup

  • Lip blush
  • Lip enlightenment€470

Permanent eyeliner

  • Upper infralash€325
  • Upper and lower infralash€390

Tattoo removal

  • Laser Tattoo Removal Brows€75

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBeauty specialist
LocationVoorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht
Number of services29
Prices€15 – €470
Google rating5.0 out of 5 (75 reviews)
WeekendSaturday
Phone06 82340476
Websiteayba-skincare.nl
Last updated31 Oct 2026

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does AYBA offer?

AYBA lists 29 services, including Microneedling, Chemical peel, Carbon peel, Carbon peel LUX and PRX-T + Microneedling.

Where is AYBA?

At Voorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht.

When is AYBA open?

Monday 09:00–12:00, Tuesday 09:00–14:00, Thursday 09:00–14:00, Friday 09:00–12:00, Saturday 09:00–14:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with AYBA?

Call 06 82340476. Or contact the business through its website.

How is AYBA rated?

On Google, AYBA has 5.0 out of 5 from 75 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Voorstraat 314, 3311 CW Dordrecht

AYBA does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday09:00–12:00
Tuesday09:00–14:00
WednesdayClosed
Thursday09:00–14:00
Friday09:00–12:00
Saturday09:00–14:00
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to