Lorenly.

Pedicure Perigault

Beauty specialist · Leidschenveen-Ypenburg, Den Haag

4.829 reviews · Google

Pedicure Perigault in Den Haag is listed under Beauty specialist. The listing shows 33 services. Prices start at €10. On Google it has 4.8 out of 5 from 29 reviews.

About Pedicure Perigault

Pedicure Perigault is a pedicure and beauty salon in Den Haag. Ida Perigault Monte provides pedicure, beauty and skin treatments, and manicures.

About Ida

Ida Perigault Monte is a qualified medical pedicure specialist and beautician. She treats women and men of all ages.

Treatments

The services include pedicures, beauty and skin treatments, anti-aging treatments, and manicures. Ida uses Dr. Belter products for beauty, skin and anti-aging treatments.

  • Pedicure
  • Beauty and skin treatments
  • Anti-aging treatments
  • Manicure
  • Arkada correction for ingrown toenails

Locations and appointments

Treatments take place at several locations in Den Haag. You can make an appointment via WhatsApp, email or phone.

  • Den Haag (Leidschenveen)
  • Waldeck
  • Valeriusstraat

Services and prices

Pedicure

  • Complete treatment€49
  • Ooievaarspas holders aged 70 and over — max. 30 min. and max. 8x per year.30 min · €10
  • Complete treatment for rheumatic feet€55
  • Complete treatment for diabetic feet
  • Orthosis technique€35
  • French pedicure€40
Show all 13 services
  • Standard treatment incl. French pedicure
  • Standard treatment incl. gel polish€59
  • Pressure distribution techniques
  • 1 ingrown nail€47
  • 2 ingrown nails€87
  • Arkada serum pre-treatment€32
  • Arkada follow-up treatment after approx. 3-4 weeks€42

Nail polish

  • Toenail polish€20

Gel polish

  • UV gel polish€42
  • Gel polish without UV€35

Gel nail removal

  • Gel polish removal€14.50

Nail repair

  • Nail repair with gel or acrylic€38

Nail brace application

  • Nail regulation using a metal or plastic brace€39

Facial treatment

  • Dr. Belter Facial 60 min.60 min · €60
  • Dr. Belter Facial 90 min.90 min · €73
  • Dr. Belter Facial Teenager 40 min.40 min · €43
  • Dr. Belter Facial 60 min. - Man60 min · €68
  • Dr. Belter Facial 90 min. - Man90 min
  • Dr. Belter Acne treatment 60 min.60 min · €53
Show all 8 services
  • Dr. Belter ampoule€20
  • Dr. Belter collagen sheet mask€23

Chemical peel

  • Dr. Belter Facial Fruit acid peel 30 min.30 min · €55

Eyebrow styling

  • Eyebrow shaping€22

Eyebrow treatment

  • Eyebrow plucking
  • Eyebrow tinting

Eyelash tinting

  • Eyelash tinting€19

Other

  • Partial treatment€43

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBeauty specialist, Pedicure and foot care
LocationBrilduikerstraat 4, 2492 NX Den Haag
Number of services33
Prices€10 – €87
Google rating4.8 out of 5 (29 reviews)
WeekendClosed at the weekend
Phone06 40215159
Websitepedicureperigault.com
Last updatedOctober 2026

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does Pedicure Perigault offer?

Pedicure Perigault lists 33 services, including Complete treatment, Partial treatment, Ooievaarspas holders aged 70 and over — max. 30 min. and max. 8x per year., Toenail polish and UV gel polish.

Where is Pedicure Perigault?

At Brilduikerstraat 4, 2492 NX Den Haag.

When is Pedicure Perigault open?

Monday 09:00–21:00, Tuesday 18:00–22:00, Wednesday 18:00–22:00, Thursday 18:00–22:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with Pedicure Perigault?

Call 06 40215159. Or contact the business through its website.

How is Pedicure Perigault rated?

On Google, Pedicure Perigault has 4.8 out of 5 from 29 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Brilduikerstraat 4, 2492 NX Den Haag

Pedicure Perigault does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Monday09:00–21:00
Tuesday18:00–22:00
Wednesday18:00–22:00
Thursday18:00–22:00
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to

Nearby

Popular in Den Haag

Search further in Den Haag