Lorenly.

AsLi Massages

Massage · Breda

4.918 reviews · Google

AsLi Massages in Breda is listed under Massage. The listing shows 15 services. Prices start at €10. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 18 reviews.

About AsLi Massages

AsLi Massages is a massage practice in Breda. The practice offers relaxation massages, sports massages, holistic massages, TuiNa Zen and taping.

Massages

The range includes massages for relaxation, muscles and energy pathways.

  • Relaxation massage
  • Sports massage
  • Holistic massage
  • TuiNa Zen massage
  • Foot reflexology treatment
  • Neck, shoulder and back massage
  • Head, neck, shoulder and back massage
  • Sports and relaxation massage

Taping

Sports tape and medical kinesiology tape are offered to support joints and body posture.

  • Sports tape
  • Medical kinesiology tape

Practical information

The practice is located on Kanariestraat in Breda. Appointments can be made online, by phone or by email; gift vouchers are available at the salon.

  • Paid parking with a parking app

Services and prices

Relaxation massage

  • Full-body relaxation massage 60 minutes60 min · €60
  • Full-body relaxation massage 90 minutes90 min · €95

Back massage

  • Neck, shoulders and back massage30 min · €35
  • Head, neck, shoulders and back massage€70
  • Full back€45
  • Full back + focus on lumbar or cervical area
  • Full back + upper extremity (arm)
  • Full back + lower extremity (leg)
  • Full back + shoulder girdle

Foot reflexology massage

  • Foot reflexology25 min · €30

Tuina massage

  • TuiNa Zen neck, shoulders and back massage 30 minutes30 min · €40
  • TuiNa Zen neck, shoulders and back massage 60 minutes60 min · €70

Sports massage

  • Sports and relaxation massage€100

Medical taping

  • Preventive sports taping€10
  • Medical kinesiology taping€25

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underMassage, Sports massage
LocationKanariestraat 2a, 4815 ED, 4815 ED Breda
Number of services15
Prices€10 – €100
Google rating4.9 out of 5 (18 reviews)
WeekendSaturday
Phone06 39325376
Websiteaslimassages.nl
Last updated31 Oct 2026

Good to know

Gift cards
Yes

Ratings

Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.

Frequently asked questions

What does AsLi Massages offer?

AsLi Massages lists 15 services, including Full-body relaxation massage 60 minutes, Full-body relaxation massage 90 minutes, Neck, shoulders and back massage, Foot reflexology and TuiNa Zen neck, shoulders and back massage 30 minutes.

Where is AsLi Massages?

At Kanariestraat 2a, 4815 ED, 4815 ED Breda.

When is AsLi Massages open?

Saturday 09:45–18:00. Check with the business before you go.

How do I book with AsLi Massages?

Call 06 39325376. Or contact the business through its website.

How is AsLi Massages rated?

On Google, AsLi Massages has 4.9 out of 5 from 18 reviews.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Kanariestraat 2a, 4815 ED, 4815 ED Breda

AsLi Massages does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
FridayClosed
Saturday09:45–18:00
SundayClosed

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to

Nearby

Popular in Breda

Search further in Breda