Fitsolution
Massage · Berkel en Rodenrijs
4.959 reviews · GoogleFitsolution in Berkel en Rodenrijs is listed under Massage. The listing shows 29 services. Prices start at €44. On Google it has 4.9 out of 5 from 59 reviews.

About Fitsolution
Fitsolution is a practice in Berkel en Rodenrijs offering massage treatments and personal guidance for women. Services include FITmassage, sports massage, cupping, pregnancy massage, Bioslimming and Lypossage.
Massage treatments
The massages focus on muscle recovery, relaxation and skin firming.
- FITmassage
- Sports massage (Deep tissue)
- Pregnancy massage
- Cupping
Bioslimming and Lypossage
Bioslimming is a body wrap treatment using gels, foil and massage. Fitsolution also offers Lypossage; treatment courses are listed on the Lypossage page.
- Individual Bioslimming treatments
- Bioslimming courses without arms
- Bioslimming Full Body courses
- Lypossage
Personal training
Fitsolution offers an exclusive 1-to-1 Fit programme and personal guidance for women.
- Personal training
Services and prices
Relaxation massage
- FITmassage30 min · €52
- FITmassage45 min · €64.50
- FITmassage60 min · €80.50
- FITmassage90 min · €105
Sports massage
- Sports massage (Deep tissue)30 min · €44
- Sports massage (Deep tissue)45 min · €59
- Sports massage (Deep tissue)60 min · €72.50
- Sports massage (Deep tissue)90 min · €97
Body wrap
- Bioslimming introduction incl. intake + treatment€98
- Bioslimming without arms€132
- Bioslimming Full Body incl. arms€159
- Bioslimming without arms course, 6 treatments€110
- Bioslimming without arms course, 9 treatments€102.50
- Bioslimming without arms course, 12x + maintenance€92
Show all 9 services
- Bioslimming Full Body course, 6 treatments€132
- Bioslimming Full Body course, 9 treatments€125
- Bioslimming Full Body course, 12x + maintenance€115
Pregnancy massage
- Pregnancy massage30 min · €52
- Pregnancy massage45 min · €64.50
- Pregnancy massage60 min · €80.50
Cupping massage
- Cupping30 min · €51.50
- Cupping45 min · €72.50
- Cupping60 min · €87.50
LPG endermologie
- Lypossage30 min · €59.50
- Lypossage45 min · €89.50
Other
- Introduction75 min · €98
- Without arms60 min · €132
- Incl. arms60 min · €159
- Introduction45 min · €49.50
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Massage, Personal trainer, Sports massage |
|---|---|
| Location | Pollux 35, 2651 HB Berkel en Rodenrijs |
| Number of services | 29 |
| Prices | €44 – €159 |
| Google rating | 4.9 out of 5 (59 reviews) |
| Weekend | Saturday, Sunday |
| Phone | 06 43767805 |
| Website | fitsolution.nl |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Good to know
- Free intro
- Yes
- Gift cards
- Yes
Ratings
- 4.9Google59 reviews
Ratings belong to the platforms named. Read the reviews there.
Frequently asked questions
What does Fitsolution offer?
Fitsolution lists 29 services, including FITmassage, FITmassage, FITmassage, FITmassage and Sports massage (Deep tissue).
Where is Fitsolution?
At Pollux 35, 2651 HB Berkel en Rodenrijs.
When is Fitsolution open?
Monday 09:00–19:00, Tuesday 11:00–19:00, Wednesday 09:00–17:00, Thursday 09:00–19:00, Friday 09:00–16:00, Saturday 09:00–17:00, Sunday 10:00–13:00. Check with the business before you go.
How do I book with Fitsolution?
Call 06 43767805. Or contact the business through its website.
How is Fitsolution rated?
On Google, Fitsolution has 4.9 out of 5 from 59 reviews.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Pollux 35, 2651 HB Berkel en Rodenrijs
Fitsolution does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–19:00 |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 11:00–19:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00–17:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00–19:00 |
| Friday | 09:00–16:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00–17:00 |
| Sunday | 10:00–13:00 |
Something not right? Suggest a correction





