Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)
Bookkeeper · Amsterdam
Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) in Amsterdam is listed under Bookkeeper. The listing shows 27 services. Prices start at €100.

About Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)
Unit AA is an administrative services office based in Amsterdam. It supports business owners and individuals with administration, tax returns, annual accounts and financial advice.
Services
Unit AA provides administrative and financial support, including tax returns, payroll administration and property advice.
- Administration
- Bookkeeping and reporting
- Payroll administration
- Annual accounts
- Tax return
- Business advice
- Personal tax return
- Property and mortgage advice
- Support with the purchase and financing of homes and commercial properties
Packages
The packages are Starter, Groei and BV & Holding. The monthly rates shown are starting prices and exclude VAT.
- Starter: from €100 per month
- Groei: from €160 per month
- BV & Holding: from €200 per month
How we work
Clients have a dedicated contact person. Unit AA monitors deadlines and responds to questions within 24 hours.
Who we serve
Unit AA supports zzp’ers (self-employed people without staff), vof’s (general partnerships), bv’s (private limited companies) and individuals. It cites experience in construction, property, services and SMEs.
- ZZP’ers (self-employed people without staff)
- VOF’s (general partnerships)
- BV’s (private limited companies)
- Individuals
- Construction
- Property
- Services
- SMEs
Services and prices
Financial administration
- Administration€100
- Online administration€100
Bookkeeping
- Bookkeeping & reporting€100
VAT return
- VAT return€100
- VAT returns€100
Annual accounts
- Income tax & annual accounts€100
- Annual accounts
- Filing annual accounts€200
Tax advice
- Financial advice
- Tax return
- Personal advice€100
Insurance advice
- Property & mortgage advice€950
Payroll administration
- Payroll administration
Business advisory
- Business advice
Income tax return
- Personal tax return
- Income tax€100
Financial planning
- Financial feasibility scan€950
Business financing
- Financing support€950
Startup guidance
- Starter€100
Incorporate a private limited company
- BV & Holding€200
Corporate income tax return
- VPB return (corporate income tax)€200
- DGA return (director-major shareholder tax return)€200
Other
- Property & purchase support€950
- Commercial property support€950
- Home purchase support€950
- Groei€160
- Up to 300 invoices per year€160
Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.
At a glance
| Listed under | Bookkeeper |
|---|---|
| Location | Jarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam |
| Number of services | 27 |
| Prices | €100 – €950 |
| Languages | Nederlands, Engels, Turks |
| Phone | 06 15523864 |
| Website | unitaa.nl |
| Last updated | October 2026 |
Good to know
- Free intro
- Yes
Frequently asked questions
What does Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) offer?
Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) lists 27 services, including Administration, Bookkeeping & reporting, VAT return, Income tax & annual accounts and Financial advice.
Where is Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)?
At Jarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam.
How do I book with Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)?
Call 06 15523864. Or contact the business through its website.
This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.
Contact
Jarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam
Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.
The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.
Opening hours
Opening hours not known
Something not right? Suggest a correction






