Lorenly.

Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)

Bookkeeper · Amsterdam

Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) in Amsterdam is listed under Bookkeeper. The listing shows 27 services. Prices start at €100.

About Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)

Unit AA is an administrative services office based in Amsterdam. It supports business owners and individuals with administration, tax returns, annual accounts and financial advice.

Services

Unit AA provides administrative and financial support, including tax returns, payroll administration and property advice.

  • Administration
  • Bookkeeping and reporting
  • Payroll administration
  • Annual accounts
  • Tax return
  • Business advice
  • Personal tax return
  • Property and mortgage advice
  • Support with the purchase and financing of homes and commercial properties

Packages

The packages are Starter, Groei and BV & Holding. The monthly rates shown are starting prices and exclude VAT.

  • Starter: from €100 per month
  • Groei: from €160 per month
  • BV & Holding: from €200 per month

How we work

Clients have a dedicated contact person. Unit AA monitors deadlines and responds to questions within 24 hours.

Who we serve

Unit AA supports zzp’ers (self-employed people without staff), vof’s (general partnerships), bv’s (private limited companies) and individuals. It cites experience in construction, property, services and SMEs.

  • ZZP’ers (self-employed people without staff)
  • VOF’s (general partnerships)
  • BV’s (private limited companies)
  • Individuals
  • Construction
  • Property
  • Services
  • SMEs

Services and prices

Financial administration

  • Administration€100
  • Online administration€100

Bookkeeping

  • Bookkeeping & reporting€100

VAT return

  • VAT return€100
  • VAT returns€100

Annual accounts

  • Income tax & annual accounts€100
  • Annual accounts
  • Filing annual accounts€200

Tax advice

  • Financial advice
  • Tax return
  • Personal advice€100

Insurance advice

  • Property & mortgage advice€950

Payroll administration

  • Payroll administration

Business advisory

  • Business advice

Income tax return

  • Personal tax return
  • Income tax€100

Financial planning

  • Financial feasibility scan€950

Business financing

  • Financing support€950

Startup guidance

  • Starter€100

Incorporate a private limited company

  • BV & Holding€200

Corporate income tax return

  • VPB return (corporate income tax)€200
  • DGA return (director-major shareholder tax return)€200

Other

  • Property & purchase support€950
  • Commercial property support€950
  • Home purchase support€950
  • Groei€160
  • Up to 300 invoices per year€160

Prices are indicative. Check with the business before you go.

At a glance

Listed underBookkeeper
LocationJarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam
Number of services27
Prices€100 – €950
LanguagesNederlands, Engels, Turks
Phone06 15523864
Websiteunitaa.nl
Last updatedOctober 2026

Good to know

Free intro
Yes

Frequently asked questions

What does Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) offer?

Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) lists 27 services, including Administration, Bookkeeping & reporting, VAT return, Income tax & annual accounts and Financial advice.

Where is Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)?

At Jarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam.

How do I book with Unit AA (Administratie & Advies)?

Call 06 15523864. Or contact the business through its website.

This listing is based on public information, such as the business's own website. It can contain mistakes.

Contact

Jarmuiden 27F, 1046 AC Amsterdam

Unit AA (Administratie & Advies) does not manage this listing yet. Contact the business directly.

The map loads from Google Maps when you open it.

Opening hours

Opening hours not known

Something not right? Suggest a correction

Remove this listing

Use an email address on your business's own website domain and you get a link that hides the listing at once. Any other address opens a request we handle within 30 days.

Suggest a correction

Tell us what is wrong. We check every correction before we change the listing.

Manage this listing

Confirm with your business email. You get a 6-digit code and a link: either one works.

Send the code to